Cross ścieżkami Bartka z Piekła - Zima 2018/2019 - E1 - Zgłoszenia
2018-12-16


Fatal error: Call to a member function Distance() on a non-object in /home/commercial/techrace/cmp/cmp_entries/view/entries.individual.list.public.php on line 91
# Kategoria Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub / Drużyna
1 10km - M30 ADLER , Łukasz 1986 Lesz No Limits Runners
2 5km - Cały cykl - K30 ANTKOWIAK, Joanna 1981 Kobiety Biegają
3 10km - Cały cykl - K40 BAKSALARY , Lidia 1973 LKO
4 10km - Cały cykl - M60 BIENIEK, Grzegorz 1957 PEKHO
5 10km - Cały cykl - M30 BŁAŻEJEWSKI, Łukasz 1981
6 10km - Cały cykl - M40 BUDZIŃSKI, Dariusz 1970
7 NW - Cały cykl - OPEN K CHRZĄSZCZ, Agnieszka 1978
8 10km - Cały cykl - M30 CIEŚLIK, Sławomir 1983 REAL TEAM / AntonTeam
9 NW - Cały cykl - OPEN K CZECHOLIŃSKA, Lidia 1970 Tup Tup
10 10km - Cały cykl - M50 CZECHOLIŃSKI, Piotr 1968 LeszNO Limits Runners
11 10km - Cały cykl - K40 DĄBKOWSKA , Patrycja 1977 SpeedFeet16
12 5km - Cały cykl - K60 DUBIAŁ, Halina 1955 Babcie Biegają
13 NW - Cały cykl - OPEN M DUDZIAK, Bartosz 1981
14 10km - Cały cykl - M30 GAŁA, Paweł 1983 Endorfina Wschowa
15 5km - Cały cykl - M30 GAWRYCH, Grzegorz 1982 Wataha
16 5km - M20 GLAPIAK, Piotr 1989
17 10km - M20 GOŚCIAŃSKI, Mateusz 1991 Goggle Par Team
18 10km - Cały cykl - M20 GOŚCIEWICZ, Tomasz 1989 1989
19 10km - Cały cykl - K40 GRUSZKOWSKA, Katarzyna 1972 OSP Siedlnica
20 10km - Cały cykl - M40 GRUSZKOWSKI, Marek 1972 OSP Siedlnica
21 5km - Cały cykl - M16 GRUSZKOWSKI, Mateusz 2000 OSP Siedlnica
22 10km - Cały cykl - M40 GRYPCZYŃSKI, Przemysław 1972 ZSE Leszno
23 NW - Cały cykl - OPEN K GUCIŃSKA, Ewa 1974
24 NW - OPEN K HAJDUK, Maria 2006
25 10km - K30 HAUSER-GIERS, Monika 1980 Kościan Team
26 10km - Cały cykl - K40 JANIAK, Monika 1978
27 10km - K50 JAŚ, Jolanta 1968 Stowarzyszenie Azymut Mórkowo
28 10km - M20 JUNG, Łukasz 1991 JUNGBUD Team
29 5km - Cały cykl - M20 KACZMAREK, Jakub 1991
30 5km - Cały cykl - K20 KACZMAREK, Natalia 1990
31 5km - Cały cykl - K30 KAJDAS, Gosia 1980
32 NW - OPEN K KAMINIARZ, Katarzyna 1983
33 5km - K30 KAŹMIERCZAK , Anna 1982 T-MAKS
34 10km - Cały cykl - M40 KAŹMIERCZAK , Tomasz 1976 T-MAKS
35 5km - Cały cykl - K30 KLAWINSKA, Anna 1981
36 NW - Cały cykl - OPEN K KLECHA, Agnieszka 1981 Azymut
37 5km - Cały cykl - K16 KLECHA, Weronika 2007 Azymut
38 5km - Cały cykl - M60 KLUPŚ, Eugeniusz 1957
39 5km - Cały cykl - M30 KNASIAK, Tomasz 1981
40 10km - Cały cykl - M50 KNOP, Zbigniew 1964
41 10km - M30 KOLMAN, Piotr 1980 Endorfina Wschowa
42 10km - Cały cykl - M20 KONIECZNY, Cyprian 1990
43 NW - Cały cykl - OPEN K KOZŁOWSKA, Anna 1983
44 5km - Cały cykl - M16 KOZŁOWSKI, Filip 2004
45 10km - M40 KOZŁOWSKI , Tomasz 1970 Lesz No Limits Runners
46 10km - Cały cykl - M40 KRUKOWSKI, Grzegorz 1977 RUNAWAY
47 5km - Cały cykl - K60 KRZYMIŃSKA, Maria 1957 Babcie Biegają
48 5km - Cały cykl - K16 KUBACKA, Wiktoria 2005 HKS Azymut Mochy
49 5km - Cały cykl - M60 KWIATKOWSKI, Tadeusz 1951
50 10km - Cały cykl - M30 LUBIENIEC, Mateusz 1980 e-boszkowo.pl
51 10km - Cały cykl - M30 ŁASZCZYŃSKI, Szymon 1988
52 5km - M40 MACIEJEWSKI , Michał 1977 Consdata supersportowy team
53 10km - Cały cykl - M20 MAJER, Marcin 1992
54 NW - Cały cykl - OPEN M MAKSYM, Sykisz 1980 LESZNO :)
55 10km - Cały cykl - M20 MALCHER, Łukasz 1989 Natilovesrunning.pl
56 NW - OPEN K MARCINIAK, Małgorzata 1983