"Cross - 5 km"

PosBib#AthleteGenderCategoryTeamCityPaceChip Time
1263MARCIN STACHOWIAKMM-30#biegiemwlasPOZNAŃ4:200:21:41
2240SZYMON KURAŚMM-40NKB Chyży Nowy TomyślNOWY TOMYŚL4:300:22:30
3221WERONIKA HEDZIELSKAFK-20Natural Born RunnersPOZNAŃ4:320:22:44
4226HANNA JARASZKIEWICZFK-30nullPOZNAŃ4:360:23:00
5216MARCIN GRZEGORZEKMM-40nullBIAŁĘŻYN4:370:23:06
6201EMANUELA ADAMCZYKFK-20#biegiemwlasPOZNAŃ4:390:23:16
7180KUBA KRAUSEMM-30null4:420:23:33
8277PIOTR WYSOCKIMM-30nullKŁECKO4:490:24:07
9230BARTOSZ KABAŁAMM-20#biegiemwlasPOZNAŃ4:490:24:07
10225MARCIN JAKUBOWSKIMM-30nullPOZNAŃ4:520:24:24
11273RAFAŁ WEYNAMM-40Biały Domek BiegaKICIN4:540:24:34
12202WAWRZYNIEC ANDRZEJEWSKIMM-30nullPOZNAŃ4:550:24:36
13203MARIUSZ BALCEREKMM-30nullSTĘSZEW4:570:24:49
14222RAFAŁ HEDZIELSKIMM-40nullGOLĘCZEWO4:580:24:53
15257GRZEGORZ PISARCZYKMM-30nullPOZNAŃ5:000:25:03
16261PAWEŁ SKRZYPKOWIAKMM-50Bekon TeamPOZNAN5:010:25:06
17247TOMASZ MAĆKOWSKIMM-30nullZALASEWO5:020:25:14
18205NORBERT BARTKOWIAKMM-20Orbit TeamŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA5:060:25:32
19234KATARZYNA KOŁACZKOWSKAFK-40nullPOTASZE5:070:25:37
20236VITALII KONDIUKH MM-40nullPOZNAŃ5:070:25:37
21278TOMEK ZABŁOCKI MM-30nullPOZNAŃ5:080:25:42
22223KRZYSZTOF HERNIKMM-50HERNIK TEAMPOZNAŃ5:220:26:53
23282PRZEMYSŁAW STANKOWSKIMM-40null5:250:27:06
24253AGNIESZKA NAPIERAŁAFK-30AKB TeamROKIETNICA5:260:27:11
25207KRYSTIAN BRYCHCZYŃSKIMM-40nullPOZNAŃ5:260:27:13
26280ZOFIA ADAMSKAFK-30null5:270:27:16
27251ADRIAN MIELCAREKMM-30Minionki Dachsera /Organic Race team POZNAŃ5:270:27:19
28231ADAM KAŁAMAJAMM-30nullPOZNAŃ5:340:27:54
29219BŁAŻEJ GRZYBOWSKIMM-20nullKOZIEGŁOWY5:370:28:06
30206ARTUR BROWARCZYKMM-40nullROKIETNICA5:380:28:11
31246MATEUSZ MAĆKOWSKIMM-40Natural Born Coffee LoversPOZNAŃ5:380:28:13
32204PRZEMYSŁAW BARONMM-30ConstraviaKICIN5:440:28:43
33267EWELA SUDOLSKAFK-40MBK TEAMPOZNAŃ5:500:29:13
34209KATARZYNA CIEŚLEWICZ-GALASFK-40HERNIK TEAMPOZNAŃ5:530:29:26
35256ARKADIUSZ PIESZYKMM-40nullOBORNIKI POW. OBORNICKI5:560:29:41
36275DARIUSZ WŁODKOWSKIMM-30nullSWARZĘDZ5:560:29:43
37260JACEK SCHMIDTMM-50HERNIK TEAMPOZNAŃ5:570:29:49
38215MATEUSZ GROCHOWSKIMM-30nullLUBOŃ 5:580:29:52
39220ANNA HAMPELFK-40nullPOZNAŃ6:030:30:16
40276MARZENA WYLEŻAŁA FK-40#biegiemwlasPAWŁOWO SKOCKIE6:070:30:36
41248MARIUSZ MATECKIMM-40nullPOZNAN6:070:30:39
42242MARCIN LEHWARKMM-40Drużyna SzpikuKOZIEGŁOWY6:080:30:40
43228JUSTYNA JÓZEFCZYKFK-40nullPOZNAŃ6:090:30:45
44262ROMAN SOBSTYLMM-40nullBOLECHÓWKO6:130:31:07
45200JAKUB ABRAMMM-30nullBOLECHÓWKO6:130:31:07
46232RADOSŁAW KASIŃSKIMM-40HERNIK TEAMPOZNAŃ6:140:31:13
47259RAFAŁ RYBARSKIMM-50nullMUROWANA GOŚLINA6:210:31:46
48235MARZENA KOŁODZIEJFK-40#biegiemwlasMUROWANA GOŚLINA6:220:31:53
49264MACIEJ STEFANOWICZMM-30KB INTREX TRZCIANKA6:230:31:55
50258TOMASZ RUTKOWSKIMM-30nullPOZNAŃ6:250:32:06
51283TOMASZ STAŚKIEWICZMM-30null6:270:32:16
52279VIOLETTA ZERKOFK-50nullSWARZĘDZ6:280:32:22
53210AGNIESZKA CYBULSKAFK-30RehafizPOZNAŃ6:320:32:44
54237RAFAŁ KRÓLMM-40Cityzen PoznańZŁOTORYJSKO6:350:32:57
55217AGATA GRZELKA-WOŹNIAKFK-30nullPOZNAŃ6:370:33:05
56274BEATA WŁODKOWSKAFK-30nullPOZNAŃ6:380:33:11
57212ANNA DUDZIŃSKAFK-40HERNIK TEAMROKIETNICA6:380:33:14
58269PAWEŁ SZYMANOWICZMM-30nullOBORNIKI6:500:34:11
59238ŁUKASZ KRYSTKIEWICZMM-40Minionki DachseraTULCE6:510:34:15
60249DAWID MICHALAKMM-30nullSWARZĘDZ6:510:34:15
61268MONIKA SZAŁFK-50Walka KostrzynPOBIEDZISKA6:510:34:17
62272ANNA WENCKAFK-30nullKOWANòWKO6:580:34:51
63281JAKUB NAPIERAŁAMM-30null6:590:34:56
64265MAŁGORZATA STĘPIEŃFK-30Family TeamMIĘKOWO7:020:35:14
65243PAWEŁ LEMBICZMM-40KB UE PoznańWIRY7:060:35:32
66233KATARZYNA KLECHAFK-40KB UE PoznańPOZNAŃ7:060:35:34
67211ROBERT CZMOKMM-40nullSWARZĘDZ7:080:35:44
68266MAKSYMILIAN STOLARSKIMM-30nullPOZNAŃ7:090:35:46
69250SYLWIA MICHALAKFK-20nullPOZNAŃ7:090:35:46
70229DOROTHEA JUREWICZFK-30Dziewicza Góra BiegaPOZNAŃ 7:170:36:28
71284MARTA IGNASIAKFK-30null7:190:36:37
72244KRZYSZTOF LEWICKIMM-30BiegunyPOZNAŃ7:230:36:55
73224MAŁGORZATA JAKUBCZYKFK-40nullLUBOŃ7:260:37:12
74271JUSTYNA TRUDZIŃSKAFK-50nullCZERWONAK7:270:37:15
75218BEATA GRZYBFK-40Kobiety BiegająPOZNAŃ7:290:37:26
76245ANNA LUSIAKFK-30Lusiak TEAMPOZNAŃ7:450:38:45
77208JOANNA BUDNYFK-30nullPOZNAŃ 7:480:39:01
78241IWONA KWIATECKAFK-40HERNIK TEAMROKIETNICA8:000:40:00
79239BORYS KURASZKIEWICZMM-40nullSWARZĘDZ8:080:40:42
80213JOLANTA FORTUNA-CZMOKFK-40nullSWARZĘDZ8:090:40:46
81255PIOTR PIECHOWIAKMM-502POZNAŃ8:490:44:07