"Cross - 5 km"

PosCategoryAthleteTeamCityMiastoGenderPaceTime
1M-30JACEK SZYMANCZUKnullPoznanM4:270:22:18
2M-30KAMIL PUPKOWSKIRunawaySkwierzynaM4:370:23:05
3M-30ADRIAN WEGNERnullPoznanM4:380:23:10
4M-40SZYMON KURAŚNKB Chyży Nowy TomyślNowy TomyślM4:380:23:17
5M-30MARCIN ANTCZAK17 Wielkopolska Brygada Zmechanizowana Międzyrzecz MiędzyrzeczM4:440:23:40
6M-30MARCIN STACHOWIAKnullM4:460:23:50
7M-30MACIEJ SZAFRAŃSKI#biegiemwlasPoznańM4:490:24:09
8K-30HANNA JARASZKIEWICZnullPoznańF4:580:24:54
9M-30PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPEKnullWrzesniaM4:590:25:02
10M-30MAREK PIECHOWIAKnullPoznańM5:000:25:04
11M-30MARIUSZ BALCEREKFoka TeamStęszewM5:000:25:07
12M-30MARCIN JAKUBOWSKInullPoznańM5:030:25:22
13M-30KUBA KRAUSENatural Born RunnersPoznańM5:040:25:23
14K-20MARIA GORCZYCAWKS GrunwaldPoznańF5:040:25:30
15M-30GRZEGORZ PISARCZYKnullPoznańM5:090:25:50
16M-20BARTOSZ KABAŁA#biegiemwlasPoznańM5:110:26:02
17M-30KAROL WOLAŃSKInullPoznańM5:210:26:49
18M-30PIOTR WYSOCKInullKłeckoM5:240:27:05
19M-50PAWEŁ SKRZYPKOWIAKBekon TeamPoznańM5:250:27:07
20M-40RAFAŁ WEYNABiały Domek KicinKicinM5:270:27:23
21K-20KAMILA MIELCUCH#biegajzeslawkiemPoznańF5:280:27:26
22M-30WOJCIECH CIEŚLEWICZnullGruszczynM5:270:27:26
23M-40TOMASZ PRZYBYLSKITRI TOMAJBorówiecM5:310:27:46
24M-30SZYMON CZARNECKInullPoznańM5:320:27:48
25K-40MAGDALENA BIEŃnullPoznańF5:370:28:10
26K-30AGNIESZKA NAPIERAŁAAKB TeamRokietnicaF5:400:28:29
27M-30WOJCIECH JARASZKIEWICZnullKaźmierzM5:440:28:47
28K-30PATRYCJA WEGNERnullPoznańF5:460:28:55
29M-50MACIEJ KNASTnullPOZNANM5:460:28:59
30M-30MICHAŁ CHWALIŃSKInullPoznańM5:490:29:13
31M-40BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKInullPoznańM5:500:29:19
32M-50JACEK SCHMIDTHERNIK TEAMPoznańM5:520:29:27
33M-30JAKUB PAWLACZYKnullM5:510:29:29
34K-40LIDIA WAWRZYNIAK nullOwińskaF6:000:30:06
35K-40ANNA HAMPELnullPoznańF6:010:30:15
36K-40LUCYNA HABELSKAnullCzerwonakF6:060:30:34
37M-30ADRIAN MIELCAREKnullPoznańM6:090:30:52
38M-40HUBERT PASZKOCytrynówkaLubońM6:110:31:08
39K-40KATARZYNA CIEŚLEWICZ-GALASHERNIK TEAMPoznańF6:160:31:29
40M-40KRYSTIAN BRYCHCZYŃSKIHERNIK TEAMPoznańM6:160:31:29
41M-40MARIUSZ MATECKIMinionki DachseraPoznańM6:200:31:46
42M-30JAKUB KORNATnullPoznańM6:260:32:13
43M-40MARCIN BARANOWSKIcytrynówka team cp 54LubońM6:270:32:28
44M-40RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKInullM6:290:32:37
45K-30EMILIA STACHOWIAK#biegiemwlasPoznańF6:300:32:38
46M-50DARIUSZ DORCZYŃSKInullSuchy LasM6:310:32:40
47K-50VIOLETTA ŻERKOGB Wielkopolscy Biegacze SwarzędzF6:320:32:46
48M-40MARCIN LEHWARKDrużyna SzpikuKoziegłowyM6:430:33:44
49M-50RAFAŁ RYBARSKInullMurowana GoślinaM6:440:33:54
50K-30KAMILA MACIEJCZUKMistrzowski TreningSwarzędzF6:470:34:01
51M-30MATEUSZ GROCHOWSKInullLubońM6:470:34:03
52K-30JOANNA SZYPULINSKAnullF6:470:34:03
53M-50JACEK WILCZĄBzakręceni biegacze na 103PoznańM6:470:34:05
54K-40MARZENA KOŁODZIEJ#biegiemwlasMurowana GoślinaF6:480:34:09
55M-40ARTUR SKAŁAPlatinum TeamPoznańM6:500:34:20
56K-30KAMILA ŁASOCHAOwocBiega Team PoznańF6:530:34:38
57K-40IWONA ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKAzakręceni biegacze na 103PoznańF6:570:34:52
58M-60ROMAN DEHMEL-PoznańM7:120:36:09
59K-40KASIA KLECHAnullPoznańF7:200:36:47
60K-40DARIA CISZAKKobiety BiegająPoznańF7:200:36:48
61K-40KATARZYNA MAKIEŁAnullF7:210:36:49
62K-40JUSTYNA NOWACKAnullF7:200:36:55
63K-40ANNA DUDZIŃSKAHERNIK TEAMRokietnicaF7:220:37:01
64K-40KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKA#biegiemwlasPoznańF7:230:37:04
65K-30IZABELA SZACHTnullpoznanF7:220:37:05
66K-30KASIA SKONIECZNA NOWAK-SwarzędzF7:350:38:06
67K-30MAŁGORZATA STĘPIEŃnullMiękowoF7:350:38:07
68M-30MACIEJ STEFANOWICZKB INTREX Poznań TrzciankaM7:550:39:47
69K-30AGNIESZKA CYBULSKAnullPoznańF8:050:40:34
70K-30BLANKA ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIKnullPecnaF8:290:42:39
71M-60WIESŁAW WIĄCEKnullSkokiM8:370:43:17
72K-40IWONA KWIATECKAHERNIK TEAMRokietnicaF8:460:44:04