"Bieg 10km"

PosBIBCategoryAthleteTeamCityGenderAge5.15 kmPaceGun Time
1167M30ŁUKASZ NOWAKNowak RunSkokiM300:18:413:380:37:58
21M30DAWID STEFAŃSKIwww.dziewiczagorabiega.plPOZNAŃM300:19:363:490:39:54
3101M40SEBASTIAN KAPROŃnullRakowniaM450:20:524:070:43:01
488M30SEBASTIAN BOROWCZYKKB DęBIECPoznańM310:21:344:090:43:25
586M30MACIEJ ADAMCZYKSKS ObornikiObornikiM380:21:154:110:43:48
6132M20TOMASZ ROPELEWSKInullPoznańM280:21:364:130:44:06
7110M30WALDEMAR KUKUŁAStah & Ala TeamCzerlejnkoM390:21:504:170:44:53
835M30GRZEGORZ ŁUCZKONatural Born Runners TeamPOZNAŃM340:21:344:180:44:57
991M40RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKISmashing PąpkinsSuchy LasM460:22:214:180:45:01
10123M40SŁAWOMIR NASKRĘTnullgrzebieniskoM450:22:214:200:45:24
11135M30PIOTR STARKOWSKInullPoznańM300:21:544:200:45:25
12146M30PAWEŁ ZAREMBABula TeamPoznańM370:22:224:230:45:53
1312M20ŁUKASZ PĘKALAFunCLUB Racing TeamPOZNAŃM270:22:474:240:46:09
14160M20SZYMON ŁYŻWIŃSKITriathlon SerwisSłubiceM240:22:524:250:46:15
15219M30MIROSŁAW MASTYKnullPoznańM360:22:234:250:46:16
1637M30PIOTR NOWACZYKnullPOZNAŃM380:22:584:250:46:18
1733M30MARIUSZ KUTYBAWolne ŚlimakiPOZNAŃM390:23:044:270:46:40
18187M40SŁAWOMIR WILKOWIECKInullTwardogóraM430:22:414:280:46:51
19149M30KONRAD SIOMARokietnica BiegaRokietnicaM360:22:274:290:46:53
2043M30ŁUKASZ STACHOWIAKSTR PoznańPOZNAŃM330:22:584:290:46:56
21193M30PAWEŁ WICHŁACZKB Maniac PoznańSzreniawaM360:23:234:290:47:02
2219M30PAWEŁ BOGUSZZZCybina TeamPOZNAŃM370:23:064:310:47:16
23116M30BARTOSZ MAJCHRZAKPKO BANK POLSKIPOZNAŃM340:23:114:340:47:46
2467M40PRZEMYSŁAW POCHYLSKIZgrupka TeamLUBOŃM450:23:064:340:47:49
25190K30JOANNA WASIELAKnullSwarzedzF350:23:374:340:47:53
26171M40PRZEMO KOCANnullPoznańM400:23:404:350:48:04
27170M30MARCIN GABRYELnullKrosinkoM340:23:304:360:48:09
2896M40TOMASZ JAŁOCHAnullGutowo MałeM440:23:354:360:48:15
2993M30MARCIN DUDA31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego / Ofix Bike TeamPoznańM390:24:104:380:48:29
30197K30DAGMARA CICHOSZEWSKAnullKomornikiF380:16:084:410:48:56
31196M40EMIL CICHOSZEWSKInullKomornikiM400:16:084:410:48:57
3230M30MARCIN JAKUBOWSKIgRUNwald Team PoznańGOLINA WIELKAM340:23:594:420:49:17
33120M40MARCIN MROSKOWIAK--GarbyM410:23:584:430:49:20
34211M20PIOTR LEWANDOWSKInullJelenia GóraM280:24:194:430:49:21
35103K30EWELINA KASPRZAKnullGruszczynF380:24:084:430:49:22
36121M30BARTOSZ NAPIERAŁAAKB TeamRokietnicaM360:24:034:450:49:49
37208M30JAN NIEDZIAŁKOWSKInullPoznańM350:23:304:470:50:01
38138K30LUCYNA WALASZCZYKNatural Born Runners TeamPoznańF320:24:264:470:50:04
39112M40TOMASZ LISIECKIPeaky BlindersLubońM440:24:274:470:50:09
4010M20TOMASZ NIEMIRnullKOZIEGŁOWYM260:24:294:480:50:16
41186M40ADAM PTAKPiątkowo na BiegowoPoznańM470:25:244:490:50:37
422K40MAŁGORZATA WAWRZYNIAK#teambiegiwlkpPOZNAŃF400:25:214:510:50:44
4323M30KRZYSZTOF CZERSKIKB INTREXPOZNAŃM380:24:284:510:50:50
4497M40DARIUSZ JANASnullCzerwonakM440:24:104:530:51:10
45210M30MACIEJ BIEGAŃSKI ORTOspot Poznań M340:24:184:590:52:09
46102M40SEBASTIAN KARALUSnullKrosinkoM400:24:574:590:52:15
47164M40ARTUR RATAJnullTrzciankaM410:26:545:010:52:34
489M20KACPER MICHOŃNight RunnersKONINM240:26:055:020:52:51
49145M40MICHAŁ WYLEGAŁAPCH_ RUNCHODZIEŻM410:25:385:040:53:02
50129M40ROBERT PAWŁOWSKIVege RunnersRatajeM420:25:385:040:53:02
51176M30MACIEJ WRONIAKnullPogorzelaM380:25:505:040:53:06
5242M30ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWWK PoznańPOZNAŃM390:26:185:050:53:22
53136M30JAKUB SUCHOROWSKIPRO366KobylnicaM380:26:085:060:53:28
54111M30WALDEK KULWICKInullPoznańM350:26:115:060:53:35
55127M20JÓZEF PASZKIEWICZnullMurowana GoślinaM290:26:225:080:53:46
56206M30JAN AMBROZIAKnullPoznańM350:27:105:070:53:49
57147M40MACIEJ WĘGŁOWSKInullŚroda WielkopolskaM480:26:225:090:53:54
58194M30MARCIN PIESZAKKanapowe pampryGóraM360:26:395:100:54:14
595M20BARTOSZ KABAŁAnullGOSTYŃM240:26:395:110:54:19
60204M40MICHAŁ ZBORALSKInullPOZNAŃM440:26:245:130:54:35
6116M30ADAM BŁĘDZKIDirty SparrowsPOZNAŃM320:26:455:130:54:38
62118M30PIOTR MĘDRYGAŁnullPoznańM310:26:425:120:54:38
63181M30MATEUSZ MICHLSKIProjekt Mateusz MichalskiPoznańM350:27:235:130:54:54
64218M40RAFAŁ KOROLKIEWICZnullPoznańM420:27:275:140:54:56
65148K30KAMILA KASPEREKRUUKKIObornikiF360:26:405:150:54:58
6681M50MACIEJ PETZAMontemoroPOZNAŃM530:26:285:150:55:01
67216M30LESZEK WOJCIECHOWICZnullPoznańM360:27:145:150:55:07
68174M30ŁUKASZ RADZIKOWSKIBorysekPoznańM300:28:455:170:55:20
6958M40PIOTR KOŁTOWSKInullSKÓRZEWOM400:27:035:170:55:26
7083M50WIESŁAW WLASZCZYKnullPOBIEDZISKAM500:26:235:180:55:34
7192K40MONIKA DRYJAObozybiegowe.plWarszawsF410:27:295:180:55:39
72177M30MAKSYMILIAN TUTKAKS JANUSZEPoznańM330:26:465:200:55:51
73212M20KAROL WASILEWSKISPARTA RUNNERSPoznańM240:27:085:210:56:04
74107K40EWELINA KOWALCZYKLucky LUZersLubońF430:27:335:220:56:08
75114M30KRZYSZTOF ŁUKOMSKInullGnieznoM320:28:265:210:56:13
7689M40MARCIN CEGLEWSKIHarpagany Running TeamPoznanM410:28:015:230:56:18
77188M40PAWEŁ BEDNARCZYK nullBabkiM440:27:405:230:56:24
78142M30KAROL WOLAŃSKInullPoznańM340:28:255:230:56:28
7954M40TOMASZ BOGUŚKB SzamotułySZAMOTUŁYM420:27:265:240:56:30
80195K30ZOSIA PIESZAK Kanapowe pampryGóra F340:27:285:240:56:39
813M20OSKAR DOLNYnullPOZNAŃM270:27:005:250:56:44
82104M20KRZYSZTOF KOŁOCHNight RunnersPoznańM250:28:145:250:56:47
834M20LESZEK ELLMANNDirty SparrowsPOZNAŃM280:27:315:260:56:57
84106M50TOMASZ KOTLIŃSKIKlub Biegacza SzamotułyObrzyckoM510:27:345:270:57:03
85165M40ANDRZEJ BIELECKInullTrzciankaM470:27:235:270:57:06
86130M40TOMASZ PRZYBYLSKInullBorówiecM430:27:535:270:57:10
87155M30MICHAŁ PAJCHROWSKI nullZaniemyślM330:29:115:290:57:30
8822M30DARIUSZ CYBULSKIKB INTREXPOZNAŃM380:27:575:290:57:30
8928M30MACIEJ GÓRNYnullPOZNAŃM370:28:025:300:57:42
90163K16ALEKSANDRA HAMROLnullZłotnikiF190:27:355:310:57:44
9155M40KRZYSZTOF BRUSS Drużyna SzpikuZALASEWOM480:28:165:310:57:49
92150K30ANITA MARCINKOWSKAnullLubońF360:28:405:310:57:54
93192M30DANIEL MATYSIAKKS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów WielkopolskiBugajM340:29:515:320:58:02
9465M40RAFAŁ PAPRZYCKINatural Born RunnersPOZNAŃM430:28:215:320:58:06
9568M40MATEUSZ POTERSKIMJP DRUK / I LOVE ZIEMEKPOZNANM410:28:215:320:58:06
9618M30ANTONI BOGUSIEWICZJANOWY MŁYNPOZNAŃM360:28:075:330:58:13
97124M30MARIUSZ NOWAKNight RunnersPoznańM300:28:435:330:58:13
9829M30ADAM GUCKIMaratończyk PoznańCHYBYM380:28:245:340:58:19
99217K30EWA PIETRUSZKAnullPoznańF330:28:375:340:58:22
10080M50MACIEJ PASZKIEWICZPark DziejeMUROWANA GOŚLINAM570:29:045:350:58:27
101125M50JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKINight RunnersPoznań M500:29:025:360:58:42
10298M40LUCJAN JANKOWIAKnullŚremM450:28:245:360:58:42
103131K40JOANNA RATAJCZAKRUUKKIPoznanF420:29:295:320:58:47
104220M30PAWEŁ POCHYLSKIDeloitte Adventure TeamPoznańM340:28:585:370:58:49
105134K20MAGDALENA SOBCZYŃSKAnullPoznańF280:29:165:330:58:51
106199M40PRZEMEK BIENIEK DĄBROWADĄBROWAM410:29:145:360:58:53
107207M40KRZYSZTOF ZAKRZEWSKI3:33 TEAMPalędzieM480:28:425:380:58:59
10899M30PIOTR JĘDRZEJAKWieloOsobowy Klub SportowyKórnikM380:29:165:380:59:06
109162M60+MIECZYSŁAW PRZYBOROWSKIREMET TEAMPoznań M600:28:545:380:59:07
11051K30MARIA WIECZOREKPrzedwojewski Mountain TeamDĄBRÓWKAF350:29:135:380:59:08
11152M40FILIP BARANOWSKInullPOZNAŃM430:28:505:390:59:11
112172K40ANETTA OGIŃSKATowarzystwo Wioślarzy Master PoznańPoznańF450:29:025:390:59:12
113182K30ANIA CICHAPCH_ RUNChodzież F330:29:175:390:59:16
11432M30MATEUSZ KUJAWAnullPOZNAŃM300:30:025:400:59:30
11595K30KATARZYNA HAŁASKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaRakowniaF380:28:385:410:59:31
116156K30DAGMARA PIETRASZnullPoznańF380:29:095:410:59:37
11763M40MAREK OZDOBAKB INTREXPOZNAŃM410:28:365:420:59:40
118143K30DOROTA WSZĘDYBYŁnullKoninkoF330:29:495:410:59:41
119157M50MACIEJ MATECKIKB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINAMurowana GoślinaM540:28:595:420:59:42
120113M60+WALDEMAR ŁAKOMYnullBukM600:28:565:420:59:45
12194M20SZYMON FAJOKSKS ObornikiObornikiM200:29:405:410:59:46
122189M40PIOTR KRAWIECnullBiskupiceM480:28:235:430:59:49
12321M30KAROL CISZAKDeloitte Adventure TeamPOZNAŃM390:29:015:420:59:50
124105K20ALEKSANDRA KOŚKASPARTA RUNNERSPoznańF290:29:085:430:59:56
125100K30MARIA KAMIENIARZ-MĘDRYGAŁnullPoznańF300:29:555:461:00:27
126203M30TOMASZ KOWALIKTrio Z MatejkiPoznańM320:29:235:471:00:44
12771K40ANETA GRZYBOWSKAZgrupka TeamPOZNAŃF440:29:455:491:00:54
12839M30PAWEŁ OLIŃSKInullPOZNAŃM340:29:415:501:01:08
129198M40ŁUKASZ FORNALIKPoznań Race TeamTulceM410:29:505:511:01:19
13025M30KONSTANTYN DORONOWICZnullPOZNAŃM320:29:365:521:01:24
13136M30SZYMON NAPIERAŁAnullPOZNAŃM300:29:435:511:01:30
132140M40TOMASZ WALCZAKPCH_ RUNChodzieżM450:30:025:541:01:50
13359M40TADEUSZ KOROŃSKIparkrun PoznańPOZNAŃM490:30:595:551:02:09
134169M30ARTUR SZCZEPANIAKDeloitte Adventure TeamPoznańM340:29:325:571:02:22
135141K30AGNIESZKA WEBERnullKoziegłowyF310:31:056:001:02:52
13664M40KRZYSZTOF PAJORnullSWARZĘDZM410:30:296:021:03:09
137166M40GRZEGORZ PLUCIŃSKInullLubońM460:31:006:011:03:10
138205K40JOANNA ZBORALSKAnullPOZNAŃF420:31:096:021:03:16
139173M30PETRO FISHCHUKnullPoznanM300:31:386:021:03:19
14031M30ŁUKASZ KLIMECKIKB INTREXPOZNAŃM300:30:376:081:04:24
141108M50WALDEMAR KOZŁOWSKIKB DęBIECPoznańM530:31:076:091:04:28
14275K40AGNIESZKA MARCZAKNight RunnersPOZNAŃF430:32:036:101:04:39
143175M40PRZEMYSŁAW DEIGSLER1974PoznańM450:30:416:121:05:01
14413M20KRZYSZTOF PIŁATKB INTREXPOZNAŃM290:32:026:141:05:21
145183M60+MAREK BOGUSZlub wybierz z listyKostrzynM600:31:186:151:05:27
146168K30ALEKSANDRA SOCHAKomorniki MTB TeamPlewiskaF390:32:106:151:05:33
14724M30PAWEŁ DAWIDZIAKKB I Love ZiemekPOZNAŃM340:31:026:151:05:44
14887K20ADRIANNA BARTOSIAKnullSwarzędzF250:31:376:171:05:49
14977K40AGNIESZKA PIGUŁAnullPOZNAŃF410:32:086:171:05:54
150153K50DANUTA CZARNECKAPCH_ RUNChodzieżF520:32:106:191:06:11
15179K40AGNIESZKA PRUCHNIEWSKAnullROKIETNICAF410:32:196:191:06:13
152122K40KATARZYNA NAPIERAŁAnullSuchy LasF430:32:556:191:06:14
153137M40MACIEJ TOMASZEWSKINight RunnersPoznańM410:32:206:191:06:16
154184K40BEATA KACZMAREKSTR POZNAŃPoznańF480:32:346:191:06:18
155178M40ŁUKASZ DUDKOWIAKATLAS RUNNING TEAMRogoźno wlkpM420:31:376:201:06:27
156179M40KRZYSZTOF NOWAKATLAS RUNNING TEAMRogoźno wlkpM450:31:376:201:06:27
157159K40WANDA SZCZEPANIAKKB Katorżnik Murowana GoślinaMurowana GoślinaF420:32:206:201:06:32
158117M60+WOJCIECH MAKALOWSKIIoBMurowana GoślinaM600:31:576:251:07:15
159109M40JACEK KUCHARSKInullGarbyM410:32:236:301:08:11
160185K40DOROTA PTAKPiątkowo na BiegowoPoznańF470:33:446:281:08:31
16170M40JAROSŁAW ROSANatural Born RunnersPOZNAŃM430:32:496:351:09:06
162209K30ALEKSANDRA DOJSNight RunnersPoznańF390:34:216:361:09:13
163202K30MAGDALENA KROKOWSKANight RunnersPoznańF320:33:536:381:09:32
164144K30IZABELA WYLEGAŁAPCH_ RUNCHODZIEŻF390:34:426:401:09:52
165154M40ADAM WĘGROWSKIParkrun DąbrówkaDąbrowaM430:31:336:501:11:32
16674K40ELŻBIETA KĄKOLEWSKAnullMŁODASKOF460:35:127:011:13:36
16757M40ARTUR KĄKOL nullDUSZNIKIM450:35:127:011:13:36
16841M30KUBA POTERSKIMJP DRUK / I LOVE ZIEMEKPOZNANM390:36:117:071:14:39
169119M60+PIOTR MLECZAKKB DęBIECPoznańM620:38:457:391:20:11
170133K30EWELINA ROSSAnullPoznań F330:38:477:511:22:14
17150K30AGNIESZKA KLAJAnullPOZNA NF330:38:477:511:22:15
1726M20ANDRZEJ KORYCIŃSKIMarcikiPOZNAŃM290:29:009:331:40:00
173128M30POŁCZYŃSKI PAWEŁStalowa ŁydaPoznańM330:34:54
17478K40KAROLINA POTERSKA I LOVE ZIEMEKPOZNANF410:39:58
1757M20JACEK MATYSIAKnullPOZNANM26
1768K20JOANNA MĄCZYŃSKAnullPOZNAŃF29
17711M20MATEUSZ NOCHOWICZTRIGAR.PLPOZNAŃM29
17814M20JAN WICHNIAREKnullPOZNAŃM24
17915K20IGA KĄKOLEWSKAnullMŁODASKOF23
18017M30MACIEJ BOCHEŃSKIFTI RACING TEAMPOZNAŃM39
18120M30DAWID BULCZYŃSKIgRUNwald Team PoznańPOZNAŃM31
18226M30WOJTEK FRASZBash&FraszWĄGROWIECM31
18327M30PIOTR GABRYELnullTUCZNOM39
18434M30KRZYSZTOF LEKInullGARBYM39
18538M30MARIUSZ NOWAKPZU Sport TeamPOZNAŃM36
18640M30BO PODGÓRSKInullPOZNAŃM33
18744M30MICHAŁ SZURKOWSKInullPOZNAŃM36
18845M30DANIEL WESOŁEKnullPOZNAŃM31
18946M30ADAM WOŹNIAKAluplastPOZNAŃM36
19047K30IZABELA CIEŚLIK-BORKOWSKAnullCHODZIEŻF38
19148K30ANNA GABRYELnullTUCZNOF38
19249K30BASIA GWARABash&FraszWĄGROWIECF30
19353M40BARTOSZ BARSKInullPOZNAŃM43
19456M40ROBERT JAGODZIŃSKIJagoda TeamOWIŃSKAM46
19560M40MICHAŁ MATYKIEWICZdzieciakichojraki.plLUSOWOM39
19661M40ŁUKASZ MELLERWieloOsobowy Klub SportowyPOZNAŃM41
19762M40WOJCIECH OTOCKINowak RunPOZNAŃM40
19866M40MARCIN PELCNERWłóczykijeROŻNOWOM49
19969M30WOJCIECH HRABNight RunnersPoznańM37
20072K40KINGA HAREMZANight RunnersPOZNAŃF46
20173K40ALEKSANDRA JAGODZIŃSKAJagoda TeamOWIŃSKAF44
20276K40MAGDALENA PAKULSKAPiątkowo na BiegowoPOZNAŃF43
20382M50ADAM SZYSZKAnullKICINM54
20484M30MAXIME LIPMENSLa vie est belleKAMIONKIM36
20590M20PRZEMYSŁAW CICHOWLAS nullMiejska Górka M28
206115M30KRZYSZTOF MACIUKACTIVE LIFESTYLELesznoM30
207126M40CEZARY OŻAROWSKISan EscobarGruszczynM43
208139M20DAMIAN WALCZAKnullPoznańM27
209151M40MAREK SPYCHAŁANie Za DalekoLusówkoM46
210152M30MICHAŁ KACZMAREKTattoośWiryM37
211158K30ANNA KASZUBA-CZARNECKAnullPoznańF30
212161M40ROMAN MICHALSKIKB CarascoPoznańM46
213180M40MAREK HUBKO#TeamKalachSłubiceM45
214191M30PAWEŁ ROGOWICZCtsGarbyM39
215200M40ZBIGNIEW MEDUNAnullPOZNANM46
216201K30AGNIESZKA WROEnullPoznanF38
217213M30JAREK ŚWIĄTEKnullChybyM36
218214K30JULIA ŚWIĄTEKnullChybyF37