Kuyavia Cup 2019 - Wyniki nieoficjalne - Etap 1
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 137 | Hanna Pabich | 11 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 18:27 |
2 | 38 | Maja Pietrzyk | 09 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | 26:25 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 94 | Tosia Mianowska | 07 | UNTS Warszawa | 19:44 |
2 | 78 | Wiktoria Włodarczyk | 08 | UKS Traper UKS Traper | 25:47 |
3 | 120 | Adrianna Grabianowska | 07 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 33:09 |
4 | 37 | Martyna Paszkiewicz | 00 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | 56:35 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 82 | Anna Nowak | 06 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 27:53 |
2 | 83 | Patrycja Ukleja | 06 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 28:35 |
3 | 39 | Anielka Sowa | 06 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | 31:29 |
4 | 46 | Agata Pupiec | 05 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 52:43 |
  |
| 40 | Paula Wojtysiak | 05 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 18 | Adrianna Filipiak | 03 | KS Hades Poznań | 56:12 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 145 | Julia Mianowska | 00 | UNTS Warszawa | 52:44 |
2 | 5 | PK Wiktoria PK Kozłowska | 01 | PATRIA Młynne | 65:50 |
3 | 4 | Olga Kozłowska | 01 | PATRIA Młynne | 71:54 |
  |
  |
  |
K20/K21E (9/10) | Status: 19:24 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 112 | Aleksandra Hornik | 00 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 37:11 |
2 | 67 | Ewa Gwóźdź | 90 | Orientuś Łódź | 40:38 |
3 | 110 | Hanna Wiśniewska | 90 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 43:32 |
4 | 125 | Agata Olejnik | 94 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 46:31 |
5 | 138 | Maria Pabich | 82 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 46:34 |
6 | 128 | Katarzyna Durzyńska | 92 | 5 Lubuski Pułk A Sulechów | 58:13 |
7 | 66 | Natalia Ewiak | 92 | Orientuś Łódź | 61:12 |
8 | 71 | Alicja Ewiak Paszynska | 00 | Orientuś Łódź | 61:14 |
9 | 69 | Katarzyna Winczewska | 92 | Orientuś Łódź | 67:14 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 58 | Katarzyna Jędrowska | 00 | KS Hades Poznań | 69:36 |
2 | 74 | Dorota Adamczyk | 86 | SKARMAT Toruń | 69:55 |
3 | 24 | Anna Malanowska | 86 | . . | 95:09 |
  |
| 140 | Barbara Hoffmann | 00 | . . | nkl |
| 2 | Małgorzata Filipek | 89 | . . | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
K35/K40 (3/3) | Status: 19:24 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 133 | Katarzyna Konc | 75 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 42:28 |
2 | 48 | Marta Florkowska-Dwojak | 82 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 46:49 |
3 | 84 | Ewa Ukleja | 80 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 63:52 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 85 | Beata Nowak | 73 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 29:25 |
2 | 7 | Jolanta Kozłowska | 74 | PATRIA Młynne | 37:04 |
3 | 93 | Dorota Mianowska | 74 | UNTS Warszawa | 50:37 |
4 | 49 | Agnieszka Pilarczyk-Pupiec | 71 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 75:02 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 100 | Mariola Wołowczyk | 68 | UNTS Warszawa | 38:29 |
2 | 62 | Elena Soloveva | 58 | PionerSK PionerSK | 49:57 |
3 | 26 | Małgorzata Krochmal | 58 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 58:21 |
4 | 97 | Małgorzata Wołek | 66 | UNTS Warszawa | 62:06 |
5 | 55 | Krystyna Galicz | 51 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 86:23 |
6 | 9 | Beata Gruszecka | 62 | Biskupice Biskupice | 87:33 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 142 | Tymon Kaszkiewicz | 09 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 24:21 |
2 | 143 | Leon Kaszkiewicz | 10 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 33:24 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 134 | Franek Krempiński | 07 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 19:48 |
2 | 86 | Krzysztof Ukleja | 08 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 23:35 |
3 | 131 | Jędrzej Staniewski | 08 | KS Hades Poznań | 40:46 |
4 | 12 | Maksymilian Młynarczyk | 07 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 47:09 |
5 | 1 | Tomasz Zieliński | 07 | KS Hades Poznań | 47:41 |
6 | 121 | Mateusz Grabianowski | 07 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 47:53 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 56 | Bartłomiej Maciejewski | 06 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 25:48 |
2 | 139 | Maciej Sztranek | 06 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 32:20 |
3 | 89 | Mikołaj Ciechanowicz | 00 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 49:35 |
4 | 64 | Bartosz Stopczyński | 06 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 52:00 |
5 | 35 | Emil Józefowicz | 00 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | 61:09 |
6 | 41 | Piotr Jaszczyk | 06 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | 71:15 |
7 | 88 | Robert Stefaniak | 06 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 93:13 |
8 | 87 | Kacper Kilichowski | 00 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 103:14 |
  |
| 36 | Aleksander Błaszczyk | 00 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 42 | Oskar Sowa | 03 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | 46:58 |
2 | 98 | Stanisław Wołek | 04 | UNTS Warszawa | 55:44 |
  |
  |
  |
M20/M21E (11/13) | Status: 19:24 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 124 | Michał Olejnik | 92 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 38:20 |
2 | 91 | Mateusz Wensław | 87 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 42:07 |
3 | 47 | PK Wojciech PK Dwojak | 81 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 44:47 |
4 | 54 | Karol Galicz | 86 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 44:53 |
5 | 103 | Dariusz Sokalski | 84 | AZS WAT Warszawa | 50:12 |
6 | 59 | Dariusz Konarczak | 00 | KS Hades Poznań | 57:21 |
7 | 17 | Mateusz Filipiak | 98 | KS Hades Poznań | 68:41 |
8 | 104 | Kamil Szczepaniuk | 97 | AZS WAT Warszawa | 75:51 |
9 | 105 | Bartłomiej Dolak | 98 | AZS WAT Warszawa | 76:09 |
  |
| 115 | Wojciech Dudek | 94 | PUKS Młode Orły PUKS Młode Orły | nkl |
| 130 | Jakub Szczygielski | 93 | 1 PBL bydgoszcz | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 136 | Michał Łubis | 85 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 44:23 |
2 | 135 | Piotr Krempiński | 76 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 45:29 |
3 | 44 | Mateusz Aftyka | 54 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | 60:15 |
4 | 25 | Adam Krochmal | 86 | UNTS Warszawa | 78:00 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 23 | Piotr From | 83 | CSLog Grudziądz | 38:10 |
2 | 77 | Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 74 | SKARMAT Toruń | 38:13 |
3 | 113 | Błażej Meller | 84 | KS Hades Poznań | 63:27 |
4 | 68 | Marcin Mataczyński | 80 | 2 pinż Inowrocław | 81:02 |
5 | 154 | Marcin Ukleja | | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 89:33 |
  |
| 79 | Łukasz Włodarczyk | 80 | UKS Traper UKS Traper | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 92 | Jacek Nowak | 76 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 33:43 |
2 | 52 | Radosław Balmowski | 00 | 2 pinż Inowrocław | 38:35 |
3 | 81 | Piotr Pancerz | 77 | . . | 43:44 |
4 | 57 | Mikołaj Maciejewski | 76 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 73:35 |
5 | 132 | Krzysztof Łątkowski | 79 | KB MANIAC Poznań | 106:12 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 29 | Janusz Gliszczynski | 74 | Terenowe RENDEZ- Terenowe RENDEZ-VOUS | 41:19 |
2 | 16 | Marek Filipiak Filipiak | 73 | KS Hades Poznań | 47:00 |
3 | 95 | Rafał Mianowski | 73 | UNTS Warszawa | 47:08 |
4 | 34 | Tomasz Kosicki | 71 | Ok!Sport Warszawa | 53:37 |
5 | 65 | Grzegorz Grajek | 70 | 2 pinż Inowrocław | 53:47 |
6 | 60 | Paweł Szynkarek | 71 | Samowolka Samowolka | 74:38 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 15 | Jarosław Bartczak | 68 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 39:05 |
2 | 51 | Tomasz Klasa | 66 | KS Hades Poznań | 45:32 |
3 | 61 | Paweł Czaplicki | 68 | Czasem Lasem | 49:50 |
4 | 73 | Wojciech Kluska | 68 | SKARMAT Toruń | 50:11 |
5 | 50 | Mariusz Pupiec | 69 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 51:50 |
6 | 53 | Robert Szociński | 65 | 2 pinż Inowrocław | 73:13 |
7 | 107 | Trond Sandal | 65 | JFTC JFTC | 86:43 |
  |
| 114 | Słaomir Burchardt | 66 | CSWLąd Poznań | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 13 | Piotr Młynarczyk | 64 | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 29:43 |
2 | 99 | Marek Wołowczyk | 63 | UNTS Warszawa | 32:12 |
3 | 8 | Jacek Kozłowski | 63 | PATRIA Młynne | 32:14 |
4 | 11 | Bogdan Lech | 60 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 37:25 |
5 | 96 | Andrzej Wołek | 64 | UNTS Warszawa | 38:55 |
6 | 144 | Jerzy Porzycz | 61 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 39:52 |
  |
| 70 | Zbigniew Klawczyński | 62 | UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 63 | Mikhail Solovev | 56 | PionerSK PionerSK | 39:01 |
2 | 27 | Grzegorz Krochmal | 00 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 40:36 |
3 | 75 | Waldemar Fijor | 58 | SKARMAT Toruń | 45:34 |
4 | 76 | Wiesław Steinke | 59 | SKARMAT Toruń | 48:18 |
5 | 14 | Bogdan Lewoń | 55 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 54:06 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 109 | Edward Pokora | 44 | UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn | 49:39 |
2 | 43 | Zdzisław Dominiak | 54 | UKS DĘBOŁĘKA DĘBOŁĘKA | 50:16 |
  |
  |
  |
R Długa (4/5) | Status: 19:24 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 155 | Paweł Jusik | 84 | www.poznajpoznan Poznań | 74:53 |
2 | 21 | Amelia Farbotko Farbotko | 04 | Forest Gang Fotest Gang | 170:35 |
3 | 22 | Patrycja Farbotko | 10 | Forest Gang Fotest Gang | 170:36 |
4 | 20 | Ania Farbotko | 77 | Forest Gang Fotest Gang | 170:37 |
  |
  |
  |
R Średnia (9/13) | Status: 19:24 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 153 | Justyna Wencław | 89 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 36:41 |
2 | 129 | Bartłomiej Krause | 81 | www.poznajpoznan Poznań | 40:21 |
3 | 123 | Łukasz Reiwer | 81 | Samodzielna Grup Bydgoszcz | 44:55 |
4 | 19 | Agnieszka Filipiak | 75 | KS Hades Poznań | 57:24 |
5 | 122 | Anna Hutnik | 89 | 1 Brygada Logist Bydgoszcz | 61:08 |
6 | 111 | Francisco Elias | 19 | Refugee Team Refugee Team | 68:56 |
  |
| 30 | Katarzyna Lemke | 81 | Fordon Team Bydgoszcz | nkl |
| 72 | Dawid Adamczyk | 86 | SKARMAT Toruń | nkl |
| 33 | Marta Kubiszewska | 84 | Fordon Team Bydgoszcz | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
|